EN

Αποτελεσματα ACT 2015

Point FightingLight ContactKick LightLow KickPoint Fighting Team & Open

 

Point Fighting

Altersklasse Gewichtskl Platz Name Vorname Verein
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 1 SILIN IVAN CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 2 TSAMPODIMOS GIORGOS WING CHUN
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 3 SRIVANOS IOANNIS WING CHUN
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 3 STRATIS GIORGOS AIANTAS
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 1 NIKA ELVIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 2 MIXELOGIANNAKIS ALEXADROS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 3 TSAMPODIMOS GIORGOS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 3 IFANTIS THANASIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 1 PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 2 NIKA ELVIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 3 MITSOPOULOS DIMITRIS IAPETOS
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 3 MIXELOGIANNAKIS ALEXADROS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 1 PORONIDIS ALEXIS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 2 MAES SENNE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 3 LAOUDIS IOANNIS FIGHTING STEPS
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 3 TSAMPODIMOS GIORGOS WING CHUN
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 1 KOTOV SEVASTYAN CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 2 WHETTON PAUL RYAN MARLOW S SCHOOL
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 3 MIXELOGIANNAKIS ALEXADROS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 3 TIGANITAKIS VASILIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 1 ADAMIS GIANNIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 2 WHETTON PAUL RYAN MARLOW S SCHOOL
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 3 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS MARATHONAS A.S.
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 3 PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 B/B -32 Kg 1 WOLF DAVID KIRALY TEAM
Boys 10-12 B/B -32 Kg 2 DE ANNA DYLAN HMD ITALIA
Boys 10-12 B/B -32 Kg 3 WOLF JOSHUA KIRALY TEAM
Boys 10-12 B/B -32 Kg 3 GYSELINCK JASON BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 10-12 B/B -37 Kg 1 WOLF JOSHUA KIRALY TEAM
Boys 10-12 B/B -37 Kg 2 WOLF DAVID KIRALY TEAM
Boys 10-12 B/B -37 Kg 3 DE ANNA DYLAN HMD ITALIA
Boys 10-12 B/B -37 Kg 3 JUDEM DANIEL KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
Boys 10-12 B/B -42 Kg 1 BRAMATI FEDERICO HMD ITALIA
Boys 10-12 B/B -42 Kg 2 MEXIS EFSTATHIOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 B/B -42 Kg 3 JUDEM DANIEL KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
Boys 10-12 B/B -42 Kg 3 STAVROU GIORGOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 B/B -47 Kg 1 BOZOK SZABOLCS KIRALY TEAM
Boys 10-12 B/B -47 Kg 3 LAMPAROS IOANNIS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 10-12 B/B -47 Kg 2 GRIMANIS DIMITRIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 B/B -47 Kg 3 APOSTOLOV VIKTOR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 B/B +47 Kg 1 BOZOK SZABOLCS KIRALY TEAM
Boys 10-12 B/B +47 Kg 2 KOTOV SEVASTYAN CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 10-12 B/B +47 Kg 3 PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 B/B +47 Kg 3 ADAMIS GIANNIS IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 1 KOROVESI MAIRI ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 2 BUZHEVA BORISLAVA IKKEN CLUB
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 3 ANTONOVA CHRISTINA RADULOV TEAM
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 3 KASIOTI DOMNA FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 1 STAMOPOYLOY DIMITRA AKADIMIA PLATONOS A.S.
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 2 MPIMPA FROSI FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 3 SOULI NEFELI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 3 MOULA CHRISTINA POINT CLUB PERISTERI
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 1 DI CARLO MARIKA YAMA ARASHI
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 2 GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA RADULOV TEAM
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 3 PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA ZEN ERITREAS
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 3 TRIFELLA ALICE HMD ITALIA
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 1 MAGER KIARA KBT KIBO CLUB
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 2 GALANOMATI AKRIVI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 3 NIOPA ZOI FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 3 TRIFELLA ALICE HMD ITALIA
Girls  10-12 B/B -45 Kg 1 KIARA MAGER KBA A.S.D.
Girls  10-12 B/B -45 Kg 2 DI CARLO MARIKA YAMA ARASHI
Girls  10-12 B/B -45 Kg 3 PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA MADELIS CLUB
Girls  10-12 B/B -45 Kg 3 GALANOMATI AKRIVI IKAROS CLUB
Girls  10-12 B/B +45 Kg 1 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls  10-12 B/B +45 Kg 2 GALANOMATI AKRIVI IKAROS CLUB
Girls  10-12 B/B +45 Kg 3 FEUER FEUERSPORTS E.V. CLUB
Girls  10-12 B/B +45 Kg 3 CECI FRANCESCA HMD ITALIA
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 1 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS WING CHUN
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 2 DELIS IOANNIS IAPETOS
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 3 ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 3 KIRIAZIS KONSTANTINOS IAPETOS
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 3 MALIAROPOULOS MARIOS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 3 GREMI ANTEO FILOSOFIKOS G.S B PROASTION
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 1 SEMEMA MICHELE YAMA ARASHI
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 2 POULIAS GIORGOS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 1 TZIMAS KOSTANTIS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 2 POULIAS GIORGOS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 3 TSAKOULIS DIMITRIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 3 PAVLIDIS DIMITRIOS IAPETOS
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 1 DUBOVKA DANIL CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 2 GEORGIEV DEYVID RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 3 ROGIERS DAX BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 3 BRUYNINCKX NIKOLAS BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 1 KROSNOV EMIL RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 2 KOPANOS IASONAS BUDO CENTER
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 3 COLOMBO STEFANO YAMA ARASHI
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 3 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS WING CHUN
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 2 LEBEDEV ANDREY CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 3 SERAFOPOULOS FILIPPOS POINT CLUB PERISTERI
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 3 KROSNOV EMIL RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 1 ZHIDKOV OLEG CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 1 MPIMPAS GIORGOS FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 2 AGGELOPOULOS ANASTASIOS IAPETOS
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 3 MAVRIDIS FOIVOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 3 TZIMAS KOSTANTIS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 13-15 B/B -47 Kg 1 BOZOK SZABOLCS KIRALY TEAM
Boys 13-15 B/B -47 Kg 2 GRIMANIS DIMITRIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 B/B -47 Kg 3 HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 13-15 B/B -47 Kg 3 VAN GUCHT YARI BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 B/B -52 Kg 1 RADULOV BORISLAV RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 B/B -52 Kg 2 THEOTOKATOS GIANNIS WING CHUN
Boys 13-15 B/B -52 Kg 3 DOYLE KAM BAIS VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 13-15 B/B -52 Kg 3 LANGAVYY GRIGORI CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 B/B -57 Kg 1 RADULOV BORISLAV RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 B/B -57 Kg 2 PAPAS SPIROS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 B/B -57 Kg 3 LANGAVYY GRIGORI CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 B/B -57 Kg 3 KROSNOV EMIL RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 B/B -63 Kg 1 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 B/B -63 Kg 2 KANTIOTIS GIANNIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 B/B -63 Kg 3 KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS POINT CLUB PERISTERI
Boys 13-15 B/B -63 Kg 3 AMBOLDI GREGORIO KBA A.S.D.
Boys 13-15 B/B -69 Kg 1 CHRISTOPOULOS GIORGOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 B/B -69 Kg 3 NIKOLOPOULOS STELLIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 13-15 B/B -69 Kg 3 ZHIDKOV OLEG CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 B/B -69 Kg 2 LEBEDEV ANDREY CSKA RUSSIA
Boys 13-15 B/B +69 Kg 1 OLIVA GABRIELE HMD ITALIA
Boys 13-15 B/B +69 Kg 2 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 B/B +69 Kg 3 MOULAS KONSTANTINOS POINT CLUB PERISTERI
Boys 13-15 B/B +69 Kg 3 GEKILIS VIKTOR POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 1 PAPAZOGLOU KATERINA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 2 KORDERA THEODORA FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 3 KONTOULI AMALIA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 3 TZORTZAKAKI MARIA FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 1 PAPAZOGLOU KATERINA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 2 SOULI NEFELI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 3 KONTOULI AMALIA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 3 MICHAI ANNA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 Intermed -55 Kg 1 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Intermed -55 Kg 2 SKOUPA IOANNA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Intermed -55 Kg 3 PANOPOULOU MARGARITA FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 13-15 Intermed -55 Kg 3 BRUSSEEL JENNIFER BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 1 TSATSOULA CHRISTINA FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 2 MAGGONA RIA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 3 METAXA ROZINA MARIA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 3 TSAKOU MARIA DESPOINA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 B/B -50 Kg 1 VISENTIN GAIA BESTFIGHTER
Girls 13-15 B/B -50 Kg 2 MOORES ISHANA VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 13-15 B/B -50 Kg 3 FATKULLINA VLADISLAVA CSKA RUSSIA
Girls 13-15 B/B -50 Kg 3 GALANOMATI MARIETA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 B/B -55 Kg 1 ROSSI MARTINA HMD ITALIA
Girls 13-15 B/B -55 Kg 2 FEUER FEUERSPORTS E.V. CLUB
Girls 13-15 B/B -55 Kg 3 MOORES ISHANA VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 13-15 B/B -55 Kg 3 HOWIE LAUREN VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 13-15 B/B -60 Kg 1 ROSSI MARTINA HMD ITALIA
Girls 13-15 B/B -60 Kg 2 HOWIE LAUREN VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 13-15 B/B -60 Kg 3 PATRI KONSTANTINA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 13-15 B/B -60 Kg 3 MAGGONA RIA BALOKAS TEAM
Girls 13-15 B/B +60 Kg 3 ROSSI MARTINA HMD ITALIA
Girls 13-15 B/B +60 Kg 1 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 13-15 B/B +60 Kg 3 IKONOMOY EVITA ZEN ERITREAS
Girls 13-15 B/B +60 Kg 2 SARANTI TZINA ZEN ERITREAS
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 2 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 3 PAUTA DANILO YAMA ARASHI
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 3 FLOROS THANOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 1 MASYN JONAS BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 2 LEBON KYANDRO BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 3 STAVROPOULOS LEONIDAS FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 3 PAUTA DANILO YAMA ARASHI
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 1 SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 3 MANOUSAKAS STELIOS FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 3 PAPAZOGLOU GEORGIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 2 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi +80 Kg 1 SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 Intermedi +80 Kg 2 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi +80 Kg 3 MILAS DIMITRIS FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Boys 16-18 Intermedi +80 Kg 3 PAPAZOGLOU GEORGIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 16-18 B/B -63 Kg 1 LEBON KYANDRO BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 16-18 B/B -63 Kg 2 LIRITIS GIANNIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 B/B -63 Kg 3 MASYN JONAS BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 16-18 B/B -63 Kg 3 THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS WING CHUN
Boys 16-18 B/B -69 Kg 1 DEVITA SIMONE KBA A.S.D.
Boys 16-18 B/B -69 Kg 3 ZAGARIS MANOLIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 B/B -69 Kg 2 BATTISTI LORENZO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 B/B -69 Kg 3 PAIALUNGA PIERO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 B/B -74 Kg 1 HADJIGENOV BORISLAV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 B/B -74 Kg 2 ZAGARIS MANOLIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 B/B -74 Kg 3 WATKINS JOSEPH VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 16-18 B/B -74 Kg 3 BATTISTI LORENZO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 B/B -79 Kg 1 ALBANESE RICCARDO BESTFIGHTER
Boys 16-18 B/B -79 Kg 2 ELLMERER MARTIN KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
Boys 16-18 B/B -79 Kg 3 GUFANTI DAVIDE KBA A.S.D.
Boys 16-18 B/B -79 Kg 3 SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 B/B -84 Kg 1 GUFANTI DAVIDE KBA A.S.D.
Boys 16-18 B/B -84 Kg 3 TURCHETTI MATTEO HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 B/B -84 Kg 3 ZOTOS STEFANOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 B/B -84 Kg 2 VIDENOV DIMITAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 B/B +84 Kg 1 OLIVA GABRIELE HMD ITALIA
Boys 16-18 B/B +84 Kg 2 BRENNAN ROSS IRELAND TEAM
Boys 16-18 B/B +84 Kg 3 LIMIDO DAVIDE KBA A.S.D.
Boys 16-18 B/B +84 Kg 3 MILAS DIMITRIS FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Girls 16-18 Intermed +55 Kg 2 METAXA IRINI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 16-18 Intermed +55 Kg 3 HUYGHE ARWHEN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 Intermed +55 Kg 1 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA HMD ITALIA
Girls 16-18 Intermed +55 Kg 3 VAN DEN BRANDE JOYCE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 B/B -55 Kg 1 POPPE JOYCE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 B/B -55 Kg 2 GALANOMATI MARIETA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 16-18 B/B -55 Kg 3 MOORES ISHANA VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 16-18 B/B -55 Kg 3 ROSSI MARTINA HMD ITALIA
Girls 16-18 B/B -60 Kg 1 STRATOUDI DANAI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 16-18 B/B -60 Kg 2 PATRI KONSTANTINA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 16-18 B/B -60 Kg 3 NIKOLOUZOU PANAGIOTA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 16-18 B/B -60 Kg 3 SELLATI MARTA HMD ITALIA
Girls 16-18 B/B -65 Kg 1 SELLATI MARTA HMD ITALIA
Girls 16-18 B/B -65 Kg 2 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 16-18 B/B -65 Kg 3 BAKER DANIELLE IRELAND TEAM
Girls 16-18 B/B -65 Kg 3 VAN DEN BRANDE JOYCE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 B/B +65 Kg 3 HUYGHE ARWHEN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 B/B +65 Kg 2 BRENNAN ALEXANDRA IRELAND TEAM
Girls 16-18 B/B +65 Kg 3 BAKER DANIELLE IRELAND TEAM
Girls 16-18 B/B +65 Kg 1 KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA CSKA RUSSIA
Men  Beginers -70 kg 1 SAKKIS KONSTANTINOS FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Men  Beginers -70 kg 3 MITKO ALEXANDROV HELIOS
Men  Beginers -70 kg 2 PAUTA DANILO YAMA ARASHI
Men  Beginers -80 kg 1 MARINIS GIANNIS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers -80 kg 2 SKOUPAS APOSTOLOS IKAROS CLUB
Men  Beginers -80 kg 3 MPASA ARIS POINT CLUB PERISTERI
Men  Beginers -80 kg 3 PANOYTSOPOYLOS GIANNIS OLYMPIO A.S.
Men  Beginers +80 Kg 1 KANAKIS STRATOS IKAROS CLUB
Men  Beginers +80 Kg 2 KOUMPOUNIS APOSTOLIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 2 MITKO ALEXANDROV HELIOS
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 1 POULAKIS GIANNIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 3 PAUTA DANILO YAMA ARASHI
Men  Intermediate -80 Kg 1 SKOUPAS APOSTOLOS IKAROS CLUB
Men  Intermediate -80 Kg 2 GUSANO DANIELE GOSHIN RYU ITALY
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 1 KONTOGIANNIS AGIS IKAROS CLUB
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 2 KANAKIS STRATOS IKAROS CLUB
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 3 FERRARO MICHELE GOSHIN RYU ITALY
Men B/B -57 Kg 1 RADULOV BORISLAV RADULOV TEAM
Men B/B -57 Kg 2 HURLEY ROB IRELAND TEAM
Men B/B -57 Kg 3 ROLAND VERES KIRALY TEAM
Men B/B -57 Kg 3 PAIALUNGA PIERO HMD ITALIA
Men B/B -63 Kg 1 SHCHERBAKOV VIASHESLAV CSKA RUSSIA
Men B/B -63 Kg 2 FADEEV MAXIM CSKA RUSSIA
Men B/B -63 Kg 3 DAVINDHI JULIND POINT CLUB PERISTERI
Men B/B -63 Kg 3 POULAKIS GIANNIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men B/B -69 Kg 2 HJELMERVIK JOHAN NORGES KICKBOXINGFORFBUND
Men B/B -69 Kg 3 BATTISTI LORENZO HMD ITALIA
Men B/B -69 Kg 3 DANIELS JAY IRELAND TEAM
Men B/B -69 Kg 1 SHCHERBAKOV VIASHESLAV CSKA RUSSIA
Men B/B -74 Kg 3 DAMIAS KOSTAS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men B/B -74 Kg 3 BENANTI MARCO AIKYA CLUB
Men B/B -74 Kg 1 TILEN ZAJC PDK IZLAKE
Men B/B -74 Kg 2 DANIELS JAY IRELAND TEAM
Men B/B -79 Kg 1 ALBANESE RICCARDO BESTFIGHTER
Men B/B -79 Kg 2 BENANTI MARCO AIKYA CLUB
Men B/B -79 Kg 3 TILEN ZAJC PDK IZLAKE
Men B/B -79 Kg 3 DI LORETO ANDREW HMD ITALIA
Men B/B -84 Kg 3 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO AIKYA CLUB
Men B/B -84 Kg 1 DIMITROV EMANUIL IKKEN CLUB
Men B/B -84 Kg 2 MORADI ZSOLT KIRALY TEAM
Men B/B -84 Kg 3 EFSTATHIOU TRIANTAFILLOS IKAROS CLUB
Men B/B -89 Kg 3 BRENNAN ROSS IRELAND TEAM
Men B/B -89 Kg 1 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO AIKYA CLUB
Men B/B -89 Kg 2 DIMITROV EMANUIL IKKEN CLUB
Men B/B -89 Kg 3 IMRE TAMAS KIRALY TEAM
Men B/B -94 Kg 1 IMRE TAMAS KIRALY TEAM
Men B/B -94 Kg 2 COMETTI PIETRO KBA A.S.D.
Men B/B -94 Kg 3 KRISZTIAN JAROSZKIEVICZ KIRALY TEAM
Women Beginers -55 Kg 1 VLACHOU NIKOLETA ZEN ERITREAS
Women Beginers -55 Kg 2 BARUCCA ALESSIA HMD ITALIA
Women Beginers -55 Kg 3 MANOU THEODORA IAPETOS
Women Beginers -55 Kg 3 PSARI ELENI IKAROS CLUB
Women Beginers +55 Kg 1 NIADA MARIZA ZEN ERITREAS
Women Beginers +55 Kg 2 TOUMPA ARGIRO MADELIS CLUB
Women Beginers +55 Kg 3 BARUCCA ALESSIA HMD ITALIA
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 1 KONKOL ILONA KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 2 VLACHOPOULOU GEORGIA GENERAL TEAM
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 3 BARUCCA ALESSIA HMD ITALIA
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 3 PSARI ELENI IKAROS CLUB
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 1 TSATSOULA CHRISTINA FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 2 TSAKOU MARIA DESPOINA IKAROS CLUB
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 3 KONKOL ILONA KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 3 VLACHOPOULOU GEORGIA MADELIS CLUB
Women  B/B -50 Kg 1 POYPA JOYCE GENERAL TEAM
Women  B/B -50 Kg 2 GALANOMATI MARIETA IKAROS CLUB
Women  B/B -50 Kg 3 BENEDETTI VALERIA KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
Women  B/B -50 Kg 3 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA HMD ITALIA
Women  B/B -55 Kg 1 VILTANIOTI EVITA IKAROS CLUB
Women  B/B -55 Kg 2 ROSSI MARTINA HMD ITALIA
Women  B/B -55 Kg 3 ENGESET MONICA NORGES KICKBOXINGFORFBUND
Women  B/B -55 Kg 3 DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA IKKEN CLUB
Women  B/B -60 Kg 1 GULLOTTI LUISA AIKYA CLUB
Women  B/B -60 Kg 2 NEYENS EVELYN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Women  B/B -60 Kg 3 GALANOPOULOU DIONISIA GENERAL TEAM
Women  B/B -60 Kg 3 SZABO DORINA KIRALY TEAM
Women  B/B -65 Kg 1 NEYENS EVELYN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Women  B/B -65 Kg 2 GULLOTTI LUISA AIKYA CLUB
Women  B/B -65 Kg 3 SELLATI MARTA HMD ITALIA
Women  B/B -65 Kg 3 MARX STEFANIA SAP GERMANY
Women  B/B +65 Kg 1 DEVITA DEBORAH KBA A.S.D.
Women  B/B +65 Kg 3 MARX STEFANIA SAP GERMANY
Women  B/B +65 Kg 2 GALANOPOULOU DIONISIA IKAROS CLUB
Μen +35 -75 Kg 2 ALATTZIDIS CHRISTOS ATHLITIS CLUB A.S.
Μen +35 -75 Kg 3 WALLISER EMILIANO KBA A.S.D.
Μen +35 -75 Kg 3 BERTOLOTTI PAOLO KBA A.S.D.
Μen +35 -75 Kg 1 DIAMANTOPOULOS ILIAS CROUCHING TIGER
Μen +35 +75 Kg 1 BERTOLOTTI PAOLO KBA A.S.D.
Μen +35 +75 Kg 2 FEUER FRANK FEUERSPORTS E.V. CLUB
Μen +35 +75 Kg 3 ROLLA MATEO KBA A.S.D.
Μen +35 +75 Kg 3 WALLISER EMILIANO KBA A.S.D.

Light Contact

Altersklasse Gewichtskl Platz Name Vorname Verein
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -37 Kg 1 PRESVEIAS NIKOS ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -37 Kg 2 CHILIARCHOS ANTONIS ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -37 Kg 3 EFTHIMIOU GEORGIOS AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -37 Kg 3 WILLIAMS RIO VEIRA TEAM
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -47 Kg 1 KIRMITZIDIS GIORGOS AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -47 Kg 2 ZACHOS ILIAS AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -47 Kg 3 KAZIANIS SPIROS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Boys 10 -12 Beginner -47 Kg 3 TRANAKAS TASOS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Boys 10 -12 Beginner +47 Kg 1 PAPAKONSTANTINOY GIANNIS A.S.ELEFSINAS
Boys 10 -12 Beginner +47 Kg 2 PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS ASPROPYRGOS A.S
Boys 10 -12 Beginner +47 Kg 3 LIVADITIS EVAGGELOS AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 10 -12 Beginner +47 Kg 3 MEIMETIS DIMITRIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 10-12 Advanced - 37 Kg 1 KATSIAPIS MICHALIS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 10-12 Advanced - 37 Kg 2 WILLIAMS RIO GENERAL TEAM
Boys 10-12 Advanced - 37 Kg 3 MPALATSOURAS ILIAS DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
Boys 10-12 Advanced - 37 Kg 3 DEDEMPILIS KONSTANTINOS CHOY LEE FUT
Boys 10-12 Advanced -47 Kg 1 KOSTOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 10-12 Advanced -47 Kg 2 XAGORARIS AGGELOS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 10-12 Advanced -47 Kg 3 PILICOS IOANNIS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Girls 10-12 Beginner -42 Kg 1 PANAGIOTOPOYLOY ANNA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 10-12 Beginner -42 Kg 2 HOURDA DIONYSIA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 10-12 Beginner -42 Kg 3 SIFORAKOU KIRIAKI KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Girls 10-12 Beginner -42 Kg 3 ARMAKOLA ALEKSANDRA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 10-12 Beginner +42 Kg 1 PANAGIOTOU IOANNA- PARASKEVI AMILLA A.G.S.
Girls 10-12 Beginner +42 Kg 2 TSEVA MARIA ASPROPYRGOS A.S
Girls 10-12 Beginner +42 Kg 3 PAPANIKOLAOU ISIDORA A.S.ELEFSINAS
Girls 10-12 Beginner +42 Kg 3 GEORGIDAKI SOFIA CHOY LEE FUT
Girls 10-12 Advanced -42 Kg 3 PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA MADELIS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Advanced -42 Kg 1 PAPAGEORGIOU ANTRIANNA A.G.S N.FILADELFIAS
Girls 10-12 Advanced -42 Kg 3 FOYRLI KASSIANI EFKLEAS LEFKADAS
Girls 10-12 Advanced -42 Kg 2 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 10-12 Advanced + 42 kg 1 FEUER FEUERSPORTS E.V. CLUB
Girls 10-12 Advanced + 42 kg 2 STAVRINADI DESPINA IKAROS P.A.S.
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 52 Kg 1 REMOUNTAKIS EFRAIM AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 52 Kg 2 KARANIKAS DIMITRIOS EFKLEAS VONITSAS
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 52 Kg 3 DRITSAS PANAGIOTIS A.G.S. KASTELLAS
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 52 Kg 3 ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 63 Kg 1 KARADIMOS THOMAS A.S.TROES
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 63 Kg 2 TSIKNAKIS STELIOS ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 63 Kg 3 SKOURAS GIANNIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13- 15 Beginner - 63 Kg 3 ATHANASIOU IASONAS DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
Boys 13- 15 Beginner + 63 Kg 1 STAMOULIS DIMITRIOS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 13- 15 Beginner + 63 Kg 2 NAOUM ARIS A.G.S N.FILADELFIAS
Boys 13- 15 Beginner + 63 Kg 3 ZALONIS GIORGOS FIGTHERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 13- 15 Beginner + 63 Kg 3 CHATZIIOANOY GIANNIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 52 Kg 1 KOTSARINIS MICHAIL AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 52 Kg 2 GARAS CHRISTOS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 52 Kg 3 VASILEIOU PETROS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 52 Kg 3 KAM DOYLE GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 63 kg 1 GEORGIEV DANIEL IKKEN CLUB
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 63 kg 2 ANTONOPOULOS DIMITRIS A.G.S N.FILADELFIAS
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 63 kg 3 SILO KONSTANTINOS A.G.S. KASTELLAS
Boys 13-15 Advanced - 63 kg 3 SIMONS TOM GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 1 EKSOMERITIS GIORGOS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 2 PAPADIMITRIOU VAGGELIS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 3 THOMPSON JOSEPH EMULOUS TEAM
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 3 ZOITAKIS GIORGOS A.G.S N.FILADELFIAS
Gilrs 13-15 Beginner - 55 Kg 2 ZAFEIRI AIKATERINI AMILLA A.G.S.
Gilrs 13-15 Beginner - 55 Kg 3 MICHAIL EFTICHIA KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Gilrs 13-15 Beginner - 55 Kg 3 FOYRNARAKI PANAGIOTA A.S.ELEFSINAS
Gilrs 13-15 Beginner + 55 Kg 1 KATELINAKI MARIA A.S.ELEFSINAS
Gilrs 13-15 Beginner + 55 Kg 2 ELEFTHERIOU KATERINA KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 1 GAIA VISENTIN BEST FIGHTERS
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 2 TSAMPOURA FRANTSEZA A.G.S. KASTELLAS
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 3 TSINTZILIDA IOANNA A.G.S. KASTELLAS
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 3 MIRI VASILIKI AMILLA A.G.S.
Girls 13-15 Advanced + 55 Kg 1 ARMAKOLA ASPASIA AMILLA A.G.S.
Girls 13-15 Advanced + 55 Kg 2 ZALONI ANTONIA FIGTHERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 1 OFLU EBABEKIR TURKISH TEAM
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 2 KOUTSOMALIS NIKOS DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 3 TSOYTSIS NEKTARIOS EFKLEAS LEFKADAS
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 1 HAMMER MARTIN KIRALY TEAM
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 2 KARELOS GIORGOS EFKLEAS LEFKADAS
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 3 KAPOVIC DAVOR KBK VELEBIT
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 3 ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS AMILLA A.G.S.
Boys 16-18 Advanced -74 kg 1 ROKO SARE KBK VELEBIT
Boys 16-18 Advanced -74 kg 2 SIMSEK ABDULLAH TURKISH TEAM
Boys 16-18 Advanced -74 kg 3 KEFALOS EVRIPIDIS IKAROS P.A.S.
Boys 16-18 Advanced + 79 kg 1 VIDENOV DIMITAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 Advanced + 79 kg 2 KONSTAS GIORGOS DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 1 SERNIKOY SMARAGDA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 2 DIAKOGIANNI THEODOSIA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 3 KONTOLIA ATHINA A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 3 KALERGI GEORGIA A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Girls 16-18 Advanced - 55 Kg 1 DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA IKKEN CLUB
Girls 16-18 Advanced - 55 Kg 2 BIYIKLI SENA TURKISH TEAM
Girls 16-18 Advanced - 55 Kg 3 ZAGILA SOFIA A.G.S N.FILADELFIAS
Girls 16-18 Advanced -65 Kg 1 SIKIOTI ELISAVET EFKLEAS LEFKADAS
Girls 16-18 Advanced -65 Kg 2 TSANAKA ELEFTHERIA EFKLEAS LEFKADAS
Girls 16-18 Advanced -65 Kg 3 LEOTSAKOU THEODORA KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Girls 16-18 Advanced + 65 kg 1 KIPOUROU ANNA KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Girls 16-18 Advanced + 65 kg 2 STRIGA VASILIKI KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Men Beginner - 69 Kg 1 ANTONIO STEFAN EFKLEAS VONITSAS
Men Beginner - 69 Kg 2 PALOUKIS THEODOROS EFKLEAS VONITSAS
Men Beginner - 69 Kg 3 ANDREOPOULOS GEORGIOS GEOBUKAN KICK BOXING TEAM
Men Beginner - 79 Kg 1 NISTAZOS MICHALIS A.S.KOS
Men Beginner - 79 Kg 2 SOTIRIOU SOTIRIS A.S.KOS
Men Beginner - 79 Kg 3 CHERETIS EMMANOYIL GEOBUKAN KICK BOXING TEAM
Men Beginner - 89 Kg 1 ADAMIS GEORGIOS A.S.POLIDENDRIOU
Men Beginner - 89 Kg 2 PAPADIMITRIOU PANAGIOTIS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Men Beginner - 89 Kg 3 MOUSTAKAS DIMITRIS DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
Men Advanced -69 Kg 1 PALERMO ROBERTO HMD ITALIA
Men Advanced - 79 Kg 1 ADAMIS KOSTAS IKAROS A.S
Men Advanced - 79 Kg 2 EFSTATHIOU TRIANTAFILLOS IKAROS A.S
Men Advanced - 79 Kg 3 HETHERUGTON JACK EMULOUS TEAM
Men Advanced - 79 Kg 3 GARA SILVIO HMD ITALIA
Men Advanced -63 Kg 1 SAHHIN FATIH MEHMET TURKISH TEAM
Men Advanced -63 Kg 2 MATSOUKAS GIANNIS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Men Advanced -63 Kg 3 MAKRIS STAVROS KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Men Advanced -74 Kg 1 GARA SILVIO HMD ITALIA
Men Advanced -74 Kg 2 IORDANIDIS EVAGGELOS GEOBUKAN KICK BOXING TEAM
Men Advanced -74 Kg 3 REACOCK ANDREW EMULOUS TEAM
Men Advanced -74 Kg 3 KALAITZAKIS KONSTANTINOS KALAITZAKIS TEAM
Men Advanced +89 Kg 1 DIMITROV EMMANOUIL IKKEN CLUB
Men Advanced +89 Kg 2 MATTHEWS CHRIS EMULOUS TEAM
Men Advanced +89 Kg 3 STAMOULIS LAMPROS FIGTHERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Women Advanced -55 Kg 1 SEREMETI ALEXANDRA AMILLA A.G.S.
Women Advanced -55 Kg 2 TAS SEVILAY TURKISH TEAM
Women Advanced -55 Kg 3 KARPATHIOTAKI CHAROULA KERATSINIOU A.G.S.
Women Advanced -65  Kg 1 LOURDI  FIADRA A.S.ELEFSINAS
Women Advanced -65  Kg 2 KIPOUROU ANNA-MARIA ALL
Women Advanced -65  Kg 3 ROKA EMMANOYELA KALAITZAKIS TEAM
Women Advanced -65  Kg 3 MASTORA ZOI ALL
TEAM EVENT TEAM – 74 Kg 1 IKKEN TEAM IKKEN CLUB
TEAM EVENT TEAM – 74 Kg 2 EMULUS TEAM EMULOUS TEAM
TEAM EVENT TEAM – 74 Kg 3 MACHITES KO TEAM MACHITES KO
TEAM EVENT TEAM – 74 Kg 3 AMILLA ILIOU AMILLA A.G.S.
TEAM EVENT TEAM +74 Kg 1 KIRALY TEAM KIRALY TEAM
TEAM EVENT TEAM +74 Kg 2 IKAROS TEAM IKAROS A.S
TEAM EVENT TEAM +74 Kg 3 EMULUS TEAM EMULOUS TEAM
TEAM EVENT TEAM +74 Kg 3 ASPROPIRGOS FU LOW PAI FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU

Kick Light

Altersklasse Gewichtskl Platz Name Vorname Verein
Boys 9-10 All Category 2 PANOU NIKOLAOS FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 9-10 All Category 3 LAGOS STEFANOS A.S. DORIEFS
Boys 9-10 All Category 3 TRIFILI ANNA-MARIA FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 52 Kg 1 KECHAGIOGLOU LAMPROS A.S ERMIS PERAMATOS
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 52 Kg 2 KARANIKAS DIMITRIOS EFKLEAS VONITSAS
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 52 Kg 3 MPAKELAS NIKOLAOS AKADIMIA EVMACHOS
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 52 Kg 3 ILIAKIS ELEYTHERIOS A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 63 kg 1 PIPIS PETROS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 63 kg 2 GASTERATOS SPARTAKOS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 63 kg 3 NIKOLETATOS TASOS MONOMACHOS THIVAS
Boys 13-15 Beginners - 63 kg 3 LEONTARAKIS MICHALIS A.S DORIEVS
Boys 13-15 Beginners + 63 Kg 1 ZALONIS GIORGOS FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 13-15 Beginners + 63 Kg 2 PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Boys 13-15 Beginners + 63 Kg 3 STAMATOYLIS CHRISTOS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Boys 13-15 Beginners + 63 Kg 3 KOYRTESIS ANTONIS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Boys 13-15 Advanced -52 Kg 3 SKREPETOS PANAGIOTIS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Boys 13-15 Advanced -52 Kg 2 VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Advanced -52 Kg 3 LOULA MARIOS FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 13-15 Advanced -52 Kg 1 LAMAI ALEXANDROS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Boys 13-15 Advanced -63 Kg 3 SKOURAS GIANNIS A.S ALKIMACHON
Boys 13-15 Advanced -63 Kg 2 GASTERATOS AGGELOS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 1 BOULMANOS LOUKAS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 2 CHATZIIOANNOY IOANNIS A.S.OROPOU
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 3 THEOCHAROPOULOS NIKOLAOS A.S ALKIMACHON
Boys 13-15 Advanced + 63 Kg 3 LEFKADITIS DIONISIS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Girls 13-15 Beginner +55 kg 1 ZALONI ANTONIA FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Girls 13-15 Beginner +55 kg 2 KAVADIA ARETI SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Girls 13-15 Beginner +55 kg 3 ZEZA KATERINA SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Girls 13-15 Beginner +55 kg 3 KOSTA ATHINA FU JOW PAI PALLINIS
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 1 PRIFTI ANTONIA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 2 GAVDIOTAKI DIMITRA GENERAL TEAM
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 3 PAGIANNIDOU THEODORA FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Girls 13-15 Advanced - 55 Kg 3 ALMPANI SOTIRIA A.S ERMIS PERAMATOS
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 69 Kg 1 GRIGORIADIS DIMITRIS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 69 Kg 2 NIKOLETATOS VASILIS MONOMACHOS THIVAS
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 69 Kg 3 PETRIS PANAGIOTIS WING CHUN
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 69 Kg 3 IOANNIDIS VASILIS OLIMPIAKI FLOGA KOS
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 79 Kg 1 MPILTSARI MATEO POINT CLUB PERISRERI
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 79 Kg 2 KARAGIANNIS STELIOS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 79 Kg 3 PIETRI LAZAROS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Boys 16-18 Beginners - 79 Kg 3 LEFKADITIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 16-18 Beginners + 79 Kg 1 PEROS IOANNIS OLIMPIAKI FLOGA KOS
Boys 16-18 Beginners + 79 Kg 2 MILAS DIMITRIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 16-18 Beginners + 79 Kg 3 PAPADOPOULOS SOFIANOS A.S TAVROU
Boys 16-18 Beginners + 79 Kg 3 CHARALAMPIDIS KONSTANTTINOS ZEUS FIGTH CLUB PERISTERI
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 1 TSOUTSIS NEKTARIOS EFKLEAS LEFKADA
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 2 PISSARIS MANOLIS GENERAL TEAM
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 3 EBABEKIR OFLU TURKISH TEAM
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 63 Kg 3 FOKOS DIMITRIS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 1 HAMMER MARTIN KIRALY TEAM
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 2 KAPOVIC DAVOR KBK VELEBIT
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 3 YZI PANTELIS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 69 Kg 3 CHACHALIS KOSTAS FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 74 Kg 2 SOILEMEZIDIS ILIAS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Boys 16-18 Advanced - 74 Kg 1 ROKO SARE KBK VELEBIT
Boys 16-18 Advanced + 79 Kg 1 KORONIDIS ILIAS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
Boys 16-18 Advanced + 79 Kg 2 TSIGAS THEODOSIS CHOY LEE FUT
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 3 KALERGI GEORGIA A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 2 GONTOLIA ATHINA A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Girls 16-18 Beginner + 60 Kg 1 KATSOULI KATERINA HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Girls 16-18 Advanced - 65 Kg 1 SIKIOTI ELISAVET EFKLEAS LEFKADA
Girls 16-18 Advanced - 65 Kg 2 TSANAKA ELEFTERIA EFKLEAS LEFKADA
Girls 16-18 Advanced - 65 Kg 3 ZEZA KATERINA GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginners - 63 Kg 1 ELEZAI ERIK DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
Men Beginners - 63 Kg 2 PAVLIDIS GIORGOS OLYMPIAKOS A.S.
Men Beginners - 63 Kg 3 PLEVRIAS EFSTATHIOS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Men Beginners - 63 Kg 3 ANTONIO STEFAN EFKLEAS VONITSAS
Men Beginners - 74 Kg 1 SOTIRIOU SOTIRIOS GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginners - 74 Kg 2 PRINTEZIS ERRIKOS A.S. SYROS
Men Beginners - 74 Kg 3 HASAN MOCHAMENT OLYMPIAKOS A.S.
Men Beginners - 74 Kg 3 TOTSIOS DIMITRIOS A.S.AGONAS
Men Beginners - 84 Kg 1 MANGOS MICHALIS GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginners - 84 Kg 2 MISTAZOS MICHALIS GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginners - 84 Kg 3 TSOROS CHRISTOS ZEUS FIGTH CLUB PERISTERI
Men Beginners - 84 Kg 3 NIKOLAKOPOULOS SOTIRIS A.S CHAIDARIOU
Men Beginners + 84 Kg 1 ZARAS CHRISTOS GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginners + 84 Kg 2 TZANETIS RAFAIL OLYMPIAKOS A.S.
Men Beginners + 84 Kg 3 KAZANTZIDIS NIKOS GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginners + 84 Kg 3 PANOS VASILIS A.S DORIEVS
Men Advanced - 69 Kg 1 PALERMO ROBERTO HMD ITALIA
Men Advanced - 69 Kg 2 NIKOLAOY STAVROS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Men Advanced - 69 Kg 3 SERGAKIS CHARALAMPOS A.S CHAIDARIOU
Men Advanced -74 Kg 1 MPINIKOS ISIDOROS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Men Advanced -74 Kg 2 VOURROS PANAGIOTIS GENERAL TEAM
Men Advanced -74 Kg 3 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS OLIMPIAKI FLOGA KOS
Men Advanced -74 Kg 3 KAZANTZIDIS AGGELOS GENERAL TEAM
Men Advanced - 79 Kg 1 STILIARAS NIKOS ZEUS FIGTH CLUB PERISTERI
Men Advanced - 79 Kg 2 PANTELOPOULOS PETROS IKAROS POLIDROSOY A.S.
Men Advanced - 84 Kg 1 SIDIROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS A.S CHAIDARIOU
Men Advanced - 84 Kg 2 THEODOROY PANAGIOTIS HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Men Advanced + 84 Kg 1 SOULI VASILIS IKAROS POLIDROSOY A.S.
Men Advanced + 84 Kg 2 STAMOULIS LAMPROS FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS
Men Advanced + 84 Kg 3 TSINAKIS ATHANASIOS A.S CHAIDARIOU
Men Advanced + 84 Kg 3 MARAS DIMITRIOS A.S. EPIDAVROU
Women Beginners - 60 Kg 1 THEODORAKOPOULOU AOYNTRA OLYMPIO A.S.
Women Beginners - 60 Kg 2 KARAMPINA EVAGGELIA GENERAL TEAM
Women Beginners - 60 Kg 3 PASA MARILENA HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Women Beginners - 60 Kg 3 PAPOUTSAKI ATHANASIA A.S KENTAVROS KRITIS
Women Beginners + 60 Kg 1 FOTIADOU SOFIA ELEFSINA TAE KWON DO
Women Beginners + 60 Kg 2 TRIANTI MARIA A.S CHAIDARIOU
Women Beginners + 60 Kg 3 TIKA LYDIA HRAKLIS AGION ANARGYRON
Women Beginners + 60 Kg 3 DIAKOGIANNI THEODOSIA GENERAL TEAM
Women Advanced - 55 Kg 1 SEVILAY TAS TURKISH TEAM
Women Advanced - 55 Kg 2 PISSARI ANNA GENERAL TEAM
Women Advanced - 55 Kg 3 PANTELI VASILIKI ZEUS FIGTH CLUB PERISTERI
Women Advanced - 55 Kg 3 VOYRTSI MAVRA PROMACHOS CHALANDRIOU
TEAM -74 Kg 1 MACHITIKI LESCHI TEAM MACHITIKI LESXI GALATSIOU
TEAM -74 Kg 2 KOS TEAM 1 A.S.KOS
TEAM -74 Kg 3 KOS TEAM A.S.KOS
TEAM -74 Kg 3 ASPROPIRGOS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
TEAM +74 Kg 1 ASPROPIRGOS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
TEAM +74 Kg 2 POINT CLUB POINT CLUB PERISRERI
TEAM +74 Kg 3 MACHITIKI LESCHI TEAM MACHITIKI LESXI GALATSIOU
TEAM +74 Kg 3 KOS TEAM A.S.KOS

Low Kick

Altersklasse Gewichtskl Platz Name Vorname Verein
Men Beginers - 63.5 Kg 1 KAGGELIDIS GIANIS B.G. KICK BOXING ACADEMY
Men Beginers - 63.5 Kg 2 SAHIN FATIM MEHMET TURKISH TEAM
Men Beginers - 63.5 Kg 3 CHRISTODOULOU NIKOLAOS IKAROS P.A.S
Men Beginers - 67 Kg 1 KAGELIDIS GIORGOS B.G. KICK BOXING ACADEMY
Men Beginers - 67 Kg 2 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS OLIMPIAKI FLOGA KOS
Men Beginers - 67 Kg 3 CHOUKIS AGGELOS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Men Beginers - 67 Kg 3 EBMPLIN MEMO IKAROS A.O.
Men Beginers -71 Kg 1 PAPAIOANNOY PANAGIOTIS OLIMPIAKI FLOGA KOS
Men Beginers -71 Kg 2 MYRILLAS THEODOROS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Men Beginers -71 Kg 3 MPIAZIS CHARALAMPOS SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Men Beginers -71 Kg 3 SKARLOTHEOS GIORGOS A.S.TROES
Men Beginers - 75 Kg 1 MPERZESTA OLIMPIAN SPARTAKOS KERKIRAS
Men Beginers - 75 Kg 2 GAVALAS ANTONIS ZEUS FIGHT CLUB PERISTERI
Men Beginers - 75 Kg 3 GIAVRIS GIANNIS DINAMO MARKOPOULOU
Men Beginers - 75 Kg 3 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS OLIMPIAKI FLOGA KOS
Men Beginers - 81 Kg 1 PAPADOPOYLOS SOFIANOS GENERAL TEAM
Men Beginers - 81 Kg 2 MIMIKOS IOANNIS FILOSOFIKOS G.S B PROASTION
Men Beginers - 81 Kg 3 PORIKIS SPIROS FU JOW PAI ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
Men Beginers - 81 Kg 3 PAPOULIS GIORGOS DINAMO MARKOPOULOU
Men Beginers - 86 Kg 1 SPANOS GIORGOS ZEUS FIGHT CLUB PERISTERI
Men Beginers - 86 Kg 2 CHATZALIOTIS KONSTANTINOS A.S.AGONAS
Men Beginers - 86 Kg 3 ZEFI RAFAEL B.G. KICK BOXING ACADEMY
Men Beginers - 86 Kg 3 STAFANIDIS NIKOLAOS AKADIMIA EVMACHOS
Men Advanced + 91 Kg 1 MORAGIANNIS MICHALIS PROMACHOS CHALANDRIOU
Men Advanced + 91 Kg 2 KOTOFOLIS FOTIS OLYMPIO A.S
Men Advanced + 91 Kg 3 PAPADOPOULOS KOSTAS FU JOW PAI ΩΡΩΠΟΥ

Point Fighting Team & Open

Altersklasse Gewichtskl Platz Name Vorname Verein
10-12 Open All Category 1 BOZOK SZABOLCS KIRALY TEAM
10-12 Open All Category 2 GRIMANIS DIMITRIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
10-12 Open All Category 3 PORONIDIS ALEXIS FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
10-12 Open All Category 3 KOTOV SEVASTYAN CSKA RUSSIA
13-15 Open Boys 1 RADULOV BORISLAV RADULOV TEAM
13-15 Open Boys 2 LANGAVYY GRIGORI CSKA RUSSIA
13-15 Open Boys 3 OLIVA GABRIELE HMD ITALIA
13-15 Open Boys 3 ZHIDKOV OLEG CSKA RUSSIA
13-15 Open Girls 1 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
13-15 Open Girls 2 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
13-15 Open Girls 3 ROSSI MARTINA HMD ITALIA
13-15 Open Girls 3 GALANOMATI MARIETA IKAROS CLUB
16-18 Open All Category 1 ROLAND VERES KIRALY TEAM
16-18 Open All Category 2 ALBANESE RICCARDO BESTFIGHTER
16-18 Open All Category 3 GUFANTI DAVIDE KBA A.S.D.
16-18 Open All Category 3 BRENNAN ROSS GENERAL TEAM
Colour Bel  Men Open All Category 1 KONTOGIANNIS AGIS IKAROS CLUB
Colour Bel  Men Open All Category 2 GUSANO DANIELE GOSHIN RYU ITALY
Colour Bel  Men Open All Category 3 PANOUTSOPOULOS GIANNIS GENERAL TEAM
Colour Bel  Men Open All Category 3 FERRARO MICHELE GOSHIN RYU ITALY
Colour Be Women Open All Category 1 GALANOPOULOU DIONISIA GENERAL TEAM
Colour Be Women Open All Category 2 MPOUNTOURI RENA IAPETOS
Colour Be Women Open All Category 3 PSARI ELENA GENERAL TEAM
Colour Be Women Open All Category 3 KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA CSKA RUSSIA
Men B/B Open All Category 1 MORADI ZSOLT KIRALY TEAM
Men B/B Open All Category 2 DIMITROV EMANUIL IKKEN CLUB
Men B/B Open All Category 3 KRISZTIAN JAROSZKIEVICZ KIRALY TEAM
Men B/B Open All Category 3 IMRE TAMAS KIRALY TEAM
Women B/B Open All Category 1 SZABO DORINA KIRALY TEAM
Women B/B Open All Category 2 DEVITA DEBORAH KBA A.S.D.
Women B/B Open All Category 3 GULLOTTI LUISA AIKYA CLUB
Women B/B Open All Category 3 NEYENS EVELYN BEVEREN BELGIUM
ΤΕΑΜ 10-12 All Category 1 POINT FIGHTING TEAM POINT FIGHTING CLUB
ΤΕΑΜ 10-12 All Category 2 KIRALY TEAM KIRALY TEAM
ΤΕΑΜ 10-12 All Category 3 FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU TEAM FU JOW PAI ASPROPIRGOU
ΤΕΑΜ 10-12 All Category 3 IKAROS TEAM IKAROS CLUB
ΤΕΑΜ 13 -15 All category 1 RUSSIAN TEAM CSKA RUSSIA
ΤΕΑΜ 13 -15 All category 2 CSKA MOSCOW TEAM CSKA RUSSIA
ΤΕΑΜ 13 -15 All category 3 IKAROS TEAM IKAROS CLUB
ΤΕΑΜ 13 -15 All category 3 HMD ITALIA OLD CADET TEAM HMD ITALIA
TEAM 16-18 All Category 1 KIRALY TEAM KIRALY TEAM
TEAM 16-18 All Category 2 POINT FIGHTING TEAM POINT FIGHTING CLUB
TEAM 16-18 All Category 3 KBA TEAM KBA A.S.D.
TEAM 16-18 All Category 3 IKKEN TEAM IKKEN CLUB
ΤΕΑΜ  ΜΕΝ All Category 1 KIRALY TEAM KIRALY TEAM
ΤΕΑΜ  ΜΕΝ All Category 2 IKAROS TEAM IKAROS CLUB
ΤΕΑΜ  ΜΕΝ All Category 3 IRELAND TEAM IRELAND TEAM
ΤΕΑΜ  ΜΕΝ All Category 3 AIKYA CLUB AIKYA CLUB