EN

Αποτελεσματα ACT 2013

Τάξη Ηλικίας Κιλά Θέση Όνομα Επίθετο Λέσχη
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 1 NIKOLOPOULOS STELLIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 2 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 3 EVGENIS GIORGOS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers + 47 Kg 3 CHIOTIS PAVLOS AIANTAS
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 1 CHAKAROVA ANNA RADULOV TEAM
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 2 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA VARNAVA A.S.
Girls 10-12 Beginers -45 Kg 3 GALANOMATI AKRIVI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 1 KARAGIANNI IOANNA FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 2 PANOPOULOU MARGARITA FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 3 SKOUPA IOANNA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Beginers +45 Kg 3 KARAGIANNI VASILIKI CHOY LEE FUT KUNG FU
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 1 GIEKILIS VIKTOR POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 2 FARMAKIS ALEXIS AIANTAS
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 3 FARMAKIS AGGELOS AIANTAS
Boys 10-12 Intermed +47 Kg 3 GIOTIS GIORGOS CROUCHING TIGER
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 1 WHITMORE ISABELLE VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 2 PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Girls 10-12 Interme -45 Kg 3 CHAKAROVA ANNA RADULOV TEAM
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ +47 Kg 1 CHRISTOPOULOS GIORGOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ +47 Kg 2 ANASTASOPOULOS AGGELOS PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ +47 Kg 3 KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ +47 Kg 3 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS IKAROS CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ +45 Kg 1 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ +45 Kg 2 GALANOMATI AKRIVI IKAROS CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ +45 Kg 3 TSAKOU MARIA DESPOINA IKAROS CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ +45 Kg 3 NIKOLOVA KRISTINA IKKEN CLUB
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 1 PANOPOULOU MARGARITA FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 2 TOLIZA MELINA AIANTAS
Girls 13-15 Beginers -55 Kg 3 MPAKOLIA MARGARITA POINT CLUB
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 1 METAXA ROZINA MARIA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 2 TRIANATAFILLOU KONSTANTINA VARNAVA A.S.
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 3 MOUKIOU ARIADNI CHOY LEE FUT KUNG FU
Girls 13-15 Beginers +55 kg 3 METAXA IRINI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Intermed -55 Kg 1 POPPE JOYCE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 13-15 Intermed -55 Kg 2 DAVIES OLIVIA VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 1 PAPAIOANNOU DIMITRIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 2 DRITSAS STAMATIS POINT CLUB
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 3 SKOUPAS APOSTOLOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 Beginers +80 Kg 3 ROSHIERS JOCHEN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 Beginers +55 Kg 1 LUKSIC MELITA KIT IZOLA
Girls 16-18 Beginers +55 Kg 2 OZTURKALAN SILA AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Girls 16-18 Beginers +55 Kg 3 TRIANTAFILLOU EMMELIA ZEN ERITREAS
Boys 16-18 Intermedi +80 Kg 1 PAPASARAFIANOS CHRISTOS ORMILIA – SITHONIA A.S.
Boys 16-18 Intermedi +80 Kg 2 DERMITZAKIS MANOLIS ZEN ERITREAS
Girls 16-18 Intermed -55 Kg 1 LIOSI ALEKSANDRA AIANTAS
Girls 16-18 Intermed -55 Kg 2 OZTURKALAN SILA AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Girls 16-18 Intermed -55 Kg 3 DE VITA SIMONE ONGARO ANDREA
Girls 16-18 Intermed +55 Kg 1 HUYGHE ARWHEN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 Intermed +55 Kg 2 MARRA CHRISTIANA AIANTAS
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ +60 Kg 1 MILA IRINI FIGHTING STEPS
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ +60 Kg 2 NIKOLOUZOU PANAGIOTA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ +60 Kg 3 STRATOUDI DANAI FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ +60 Kg 3 TSATSOULA CHRISTINA FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Girls 16-18 K/M -55 Kg 1 NEYENS EVELYN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 K/M -55 Kg 3 ABBATE CARMELA YAMA ARASHI
Girls 16-18 K/M -55 Kg 3 ENGENLARDT ZOE YOKOSO WAKO
Girls 16-18 K/M +65 Kg 1 BENEDETTI ANNA BUDOLAND
Girls 16-18 K/M +65 Kg 2 HUYGHE ARWHEN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 K/M +65 Kg 3 TSATSOULA CHRISTINA FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Girls 16-18 K/M -55 Kg 2 VILTANIOTI EVITA ZEN ERITREAS
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 1 TSAKOU MARIA DESPOINA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 2 SKOUPA IOANNA IKAROS CLUB
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 3 PILIKIGKOU MARINA CHOY LEE FUT KUNG FU
Girls 10-12 Interme +45 Kg 3 FOTIADI ANNA IAPETOS
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 1 GEORGIEV DEYVID RADULOV TEAM
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 2 MEXIS STATHIS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 3 LAOUDIS ANASTASIOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers -37 Kg 3 FARLEY DANIEL AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 1 DOYLE KAM BAIS VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 2 COOK CORY VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 3 ANGEL IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Intermed -37 Kg 3 MPOKIS PANAGIOTIS FU JOW PAI Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -32 Kg 1 KODJAIVANOV ANGEL IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -32 Kg 2 KOVACHUI SVETOSLAV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -32 Kg 3 STOJANOV SVETOSLAV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -32 Kg 3 HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -37 Kg 1 DOYLE KAM BAIS VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -37 Kg 2 COOK CORY VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -37 Kg 3 SVELASLOV STOYANOV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -37 Kg 3 HADJIENOV DIMITAR IKKEN CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ -45 Kg 1 GALANOMATI MARIETA IKAROS CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ -45 Kg 2 GOLDER AMY NEMESIS CLUB
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ -45 Kg 3 CHAKAROVA ANNA RADULOV TEAM
Girls  10-12 Κ/Μ -45 Kg 3 WHITMORE ISABELLE VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 1 EVGENIS GIORGOS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 2 KROSNOV EMIL RADULOV TEAM
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 3 MILAS IOANNIS FIGHTING STEPS
Boys 10-12 Beginers -47 Kg 3 KETSES ANASTASIOS FIGHTING STEPS
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 1 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ WING CHUN
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 2 KANTIOTIS GIANNIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 3 MEXIS DIMITRIOS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 10-12 Intermed -47 Kg 3 GRIMANIS DIMITRIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -42 Kg 1 PAPAS SPIROS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -42 Kg 2 LAZAR SEBASTIAN KIT IZOLA
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -42 Kg 3 THEOTOKATOS GIANNIS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -42 Kg 3 KANTIOTIS GIANNIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 1 THEOTOKATOS GIANNIS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 2 KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 3 KANTIOTIS GIANNIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 10-12 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 3 LAZAR SEBASTIAN KIT IZOLA
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 1 MASYN JONAS BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 2 SMET MICHEL BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 3 AMBOLDI GREGORIO ONGARO ANDREA
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -47 Kg 3 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 1 PAPAZOGLOU GIORGOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 2 MANIAS GIORGOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 3 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 Beginers +69 Kg 3 MOULAS KOSTAS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 1 NOMIKOS NIKOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 2 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 3 MOULAS KOSTAS UNKNOWN CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi +69 Kg 3 KETSES KIRIAKOS FIGHTING STEPS
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 1 ROLLA VALENTINA ONGARO ANDREA
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 2 PANAGIOTAROU NIKI IKAROS CLUB
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 3 TRIANATAFILLOU KONSTANTINA VARNAVA A.S.
Girls 13-15 Intermed +55 Kg 3 METAXA IRINI IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 1 RADULOV BORISLAV RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 2 MASYN JONAS BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 3 DYAKOV DIMITAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -47 Kg 3 SMET MICHEL BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ +69 Kg 1 ZOTOS STEFANOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ +69 Kg 2 WHELAN CRAIG MBBSA
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ +69 Kg 3 ELLMERER MARTIN BUDOLAND
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ +69 Kg 3 LEPOURIS NIKOS VARNAVA A.S.
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 1 STEPANOFF NICKOLE ONGARO ANDREA
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 2 RITA CHRISTINA IKAROS CLUB
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 3 RITA IOANNA IKAROS CLUB
Women Intermedia -55 Kg 3 KONKOL ILONA BUDOLAND
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -55 Kg 1 ABBATE CARMELA YAMA ARASHI
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -55 Kg 2 KATSIKI DIMITRA VARNAVA A.S.
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -55 Kg 3 HOWIE LAUREN VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -55 Kg 3 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ -50 Kg 1 GILL SHARON VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Women  Κ/Μ -50 Kg 2 ENGENLARDT ZOE YOKOSO WAKO
Women  Κ/Μ -50 Kg 3 BENEDETTI VALERIA BUDOLAND
Women  Κ/Μ -50 Kg 3 VAN GYSEL NANNOUCH BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -50 Kg 1 DE CLIPPELEIR KATINKA BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -50 Kg 2 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -50 Kg 3 HOWIE LAUREN VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -50 Kg 3 GALANOMATI MARIETA IKAROS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -52 Kg 1 RADULOV BORISLAV RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -52 Kg 2 DYAKOV DIMITAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -52 Kg 3 WESTERN HARVEY VEIRA ΤΕΑΜ
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -52 Kg 3 DE MAEYER DANTE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 1 PATILAS PAVLOS AIANTAS
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 2 ALIMPERTIS FRENTY STUDIO 71
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 3 KIPARISSIS KONSTANTINOS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 13-15 Beginers -57 Kg 3 DRAKONAKIS ATHANASIOS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 1 KYANDRO LEBON BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 2 KOSTOV ROBURT RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 3 STAVROU KOSTAS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -57 Kg 3 SAKELLARIDIS THEOLOGOS BUDO CENTER
Boys 16-18 Beginers -80 Kg 1 VERHELST GLENN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 16-18 Beginers -80 Kg 2 KATIDIS DIMITRIOS AIANTAS
Boys 16-18 Beginers -80 Kg 3 PARASIRIS NIKOLAOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 Beginers -80 Kg 3 ARGIROS DIMITRIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 16-18 K/M -60 Kg 1 VAN DEN BRANDE JOYCE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Girls 16-18 K/M -60 Kg 2 NIKOLOUZOU PANAGIOTA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 16-18 K/M -60 Kg 3 STRATOUDI DANAI FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Girls 16-18 K/M -60 Kg 3 DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA IKKEN CLUB
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -60 Kg 1 ABBATE CARMELA YAMA ARASHI
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -60 Kg 2 MILA IRINI FIGHTING STEPS
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -60 Kg 3 PATRI KONSTANTINA POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Girls 13-15 Κ/Μ -60 Kg 3 VAN DEN BRANDE JOYCE BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -63 Kg 1 RONAN SMITH BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -63 Kg 2 FARLEY CALEB AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -63 Kg 3 KOSTOV ROBURT RADULOV TEAM
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -63 Kg 3 KADJIGENOV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M -63 Kg 1 DE VITA SIMONE ONGARO ANDREA
Boys 16-18 K/M -63 Kg 2 BURKE CARVIN YOKOSO WAKO
Boys 16-18 K/M -63 Kg 3 PINTORE DEVID YAMA ARASHI
Boys 16-18 K/M -63 Kg 3 OZ UGUR AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -69 Kg 1 KADJIGENOV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -69 Kg 2 FRISCHMANN SAMUEL BUDOLAND
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -69 Kg 3 RONAN SMITH BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
Boys 13-15 Κ/Μ -69 Kg 3 GEORGIADIS FIVOS AIANTAS
Boys 16-18 K/M -69 Kg 1 ARSOV STEFAN IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M -69 Kg 2 DE VITA SIMONE ONGARO ANDREA
Boys 16-18 K/M -69 Kg 3 PANAGIOTAROS THANASIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M -69 Kg 3 KOTSALAS CHRISTOS FU JOW PAI ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Boys 16-18 K/M +84 Kg 1 GO DROY BLAGOV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M +84 Kg 2 VERHELST GLENN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Boys 16-18 K/M +84 Kg 3 DRITSAS STAMATIS POINT CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M +84 Kg 3 LEPOURIS IOANNIS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 1 STAVROU KOSTAS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 2 TOGANIDIS KONSTANTINOS ORMILIA – SITHONIA A.S.
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 3 KATSIPODIS IOANNIS CHOY LEE FUT KUNG FU
Boys 13-15 Intermedi -69 Kg 3 TZIALAS STEFANOS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 1 PAPAZOGLOU GIORGOS BALOKAS TEAM
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 2 CAVALERA ANTONY FIT FIGHT CUNEO
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 3 PANAGIOTOU KONSTANTINOS ZEN ERITREAS
Boys 13-15 Beginers -69 Kg 3 MALLIAROPOULOS MARIOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 1 CAVALLIERE GIAN FRANCO ONGARO ANDREA
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 2 KARAMPELAS THEODOROS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 3 PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIMITRIS IKAROS CLUB
Men  Intermediate -70 Kg 3 POULAKI GIANNIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 1 PARULEKAR ADITYA YOKOSO WAKO
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 2 PARASIRIS NIKOLAOS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 3 SARMAS KYRIAKOS POINT CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -70 Kg 3 SAVASCI ONUR AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M -74 Kg 1 HUDALES JAKA KIT IZOLA
Boys 16-18 K/M -74 Kg 2 TILEN ZAJC SLOVENIA
Boys 16-18 K/M -74 Kg 3 KAIMATZOGLOU MICHALIS IKAROS CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M -74 Kg 3 KAYA CAN BUDOLAND
Boys 16-18 K/M -79 Kg 1 KAYA CAN BUDOLAND
Boys 16-18 K/M -79 Kg 2 ONTAS CANBERK AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Boys 16-18 K/M -79 Kg 3 LEPOURIS NIKOS VARNAVA A.S.
Boys 16-18 K/M -79 Kg 3 VIDENOV DIMITAR IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 1 GO DROY BLAGOV IKKEN CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 2 SILEOS FILIMOMAS BUDO CENTER
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 3 GKOUNTIS CHRISTOS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Boys 16-18 Intermedi -80 Kg 3 SARATSIS CHRISTOS AIANTAS
Men  Beginers -70 kg 1 XENAKIS KIRIAKOS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers -70 kg 2 MARKOUSIS APOSTOLOS PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Men  Beginers -80 kg 1 MARKOUSIS APOSTOLOS PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Men  Beginers -80 kg 2 PAPANTONIS ANTONIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers -80 kg 3 XENAKIS KIRIAKOS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers -80 kg 3 MPOURANTAS NIKOS ZEN AMAROUSIOU
Men  Beginers +80 Kg 3 GIOLEKAS PANAGIOTIS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers +80 Kg 3 KOTROTSOS VASILIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers +80 Kg 3 IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Beginers +80 Kg 3 GOUNAKIS AKIS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Intermediate -80 Kg 1 COMETTI PIETRO ONGARO ANDREA
Men  Intermediate -80 Kg 2 TERZI CAHIT AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Men  Intermediate -80 Kg 3 CHANIOTIS MICHAIL KARVELAS CLUB
Men  Intermediate -80 Kg 3 PAPANTONIS ANTONIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 1 COMETTI PIETRO ONGARO ANDREA
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 2 LATSIS NIKOLAOS POINT CLUB
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 3 KOTROTSOS VASILIOS BALOKAS TEAM
Men  Intermediate +80Kg 3 VGENOPOULOS EVGENIOS PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Men Κ/Μ -57 Kg 1 PINTORE DEVID YAMA ARASHI
Men Κ/Μ -57 Kg 2 BURKE CARVIN YOKOSO WAKO
Men Κ/Μ -57 Kg 3 DAVINDHI JULINO POINT CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -57 Kg 3 PARULEKAR ADITYA YOKOSO WAKO
Men Κ/Μ -63 Kg 1 COLLA DAVIDE YAMA ARASHI
Men Κ/Μ -63 Kg 2 BURKE CARVIN YOKOSO WAKO
Men Κ/Μ -63 Kg 3 OZ UGUR AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -63 Kg 3 PANAGIOTAROS THANASIS IKAROS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -69 Kg 1 VERES RICHARD KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -69 Kg 2 DAMIAS KOSTAS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -69 Kg 3 NTETSIKAS THODOROS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -69 Kg 3 LARSOV IKKEN CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -74 Kg 1 GOMBOS LASZLO KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -74 Kg 2 KONSTANTINOU LAZAROS IKAROS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -74 Kg 3 SEMERCI HUSEYIN VEREIN BUDO
Men Κ/Μ -74 Kg 3 TILEN ZAJC SLOVENIA
Men Κ/Μ -79 Kg 1 GOMBOS LASZLO KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -79 Kg 2 DIMITROV EMANUIL IKKEN CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -79 Kg 3 KONSTANTINOU LAZAROS IKAROS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -79 Kg 3 ESPOSITO EDUARDO ONGARO ANDREA
Men Κ/Μ -84 Kg 1 DIMITROV EMANUIL IKKEN CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -84 Kg 2 IMRE TAMAS KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -84 Kg 3 GIAGKIOZHS STAVROS IAPETOS
Men Κ/Μ -84 Kg 3 ESPOSITO EDUARDO ONGARO ANDREA
Men Κ/Μ -89 Kg 1 IMRE TAMAS KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -89 Kg 2 JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISTIAN KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -89 Kg 3 SOUEREF FOIVOS IKAROS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -89 Kg 3 ASIMAKOS DIMOSTHENIS POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -94 Kg 1 JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISTIAN KIRALY TEAM
Men Κ/Μ -94 Kg 2 SOUEREF FOIVOS IKAROS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -94 Kg 3 AGGELOU MARIOS IKAROS CLUB
Men Κ/Μ -94 Kg 3 CAN ONTAS MEHMET AKADEMIK MARTIAL ARTS SPORTS CLUB
Women Beginers -55 Kg 1 NIOLIA MARIA IKAROS CLUB
Women Beginers -55 Kg 2 PSARI ELENI IKAROS CLUB
Women Beginers -55 Kg 3 KONKOL ILONA BUDOLAND
Women Beginers +55 Kg 1 VETSADZE IRENA FU JOW PAI OROPOS
Women Beginers +55 Kg 2 PSARI ELENI IKAROS CLUB
Women Beginers +55 Kg 3 MPOUNTOURI RENA IAPETOS
Women Beginers +55 Kg 3 NIOLIA MARIA IKAROS CLUB
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 1 GALANOPOULOU DIONISIA IKAROS CLUB
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 2 ASIMAKOY ARETI POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 3 ARMENAKI KONSTANTINA IAPETOS
Women Intermedia +55 Kg 3 ARMENAKI ANASTASIA IAPETOS
Women  Κ/Μ -55 Kg 1 NEYENS EVELYN BEVEREN BELGIUM
Women  Κ/Μ -55 Kg 2 STEPANOFF NICKOLE ONGARO ANDREA
Women  Κ/Μ -55 Kg 3 NICHELE ILENIA EUROPE CENTER
Women  Κ/Μ -55 Kg 3 RITA CHRISTINA IKAROS CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ -60 Kg 1 GULLOTTI LUISA YAMA ARASHI
Women  Κ/Μ -60 Kg 2 PSASINOU GIORGIA IKAROS CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ -60 Kg 3 MITROPOULOU VASILIKI PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Women  Κ/Μ -60 Kg 3 ASIMAKOY ARETI POINT FIGHTING CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ -65 Kg 1 GULLOTTI LUISA YAMA ARASHI
Women  Κ/Μ -65 Kg 2 KADAS ADRIENN KIRALY TEAM
Women  Κ/Μ -65 Kg 3 GALANOPOULOU DIONISIA IKAROS CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ -65 Kg 3 PSASINOU GIORGIA IKAROS CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ +65 Kg 1 KADAS ADRIENN KIRALY TEAM
Women  Κ/Μ +65 Kg 2 DE VITA DEBORAH ONGARO ANDREA
Women  Κ/Μ +65 Kg 3 GALANOPOULOU DIONISIA IKAROS CLUB
Women  Κ/Μ +65 Kg 3 PSASINOU GIORGIA IKAROS CLUB
Μen +35 -75 Kg 1 VALSESIA MAURIZIO KBM MERANO
Μen +35 -75 Kg 2 ZANETTI ENRICO ONGARO ANDREA
Μen +35 -75 Kg 3 COCCATO ENRICO EUROPE CENTER
Μen +35 -75 Kg 3 MANCA BRUNO FIT FIGHT CUNEO
Μen +35 +75 Kg 1 CHARALAMPOPOULOS ILIAS KARVELAS CLUB
Μen +35 +75 Kg 2 VGENOPOULOS EVGENIOS PATRAIKO GIMNASTIRIO
Μen +35 +75 Kg 3 HOMOVEC BOJAN KIT IZOLA
Μen +35 +75 Kg 3 LIRITIS PARASKEVAS POINT FIGHTING CLUB